Running
Order

Please use the print function above the Running Order for an optimal result.

FR, 11 Aug 2017 SA, 12 Aug 2017 SO, 13 Aug 2017
Fr
Sa
Sa
Su
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Main Stage
Main Circus
SMS.Beach: Katermukke
Second Stage
Clubtent 1: 15 Years of Watergate
Clubtent 2: Muna
Clubtent 3: Dusted Decks
Breaks’n’Drums
SMS.Boat
Main Stage
Main Circus
SMS.Beach: Katermukke
Second Stage
Clubtent 1: Cocoon
Clubtent 2: Freude am Tanzen
Clubtent 3: Global Stage
Breaks’n’Drums
SMS.Boat
18:00-20:00 Green aka Agent A
20:00-20:40 Chefboss
20:50-21:55 Netsky live
22:15-23:15 The Bloody Beetroots
23:35-00:50 Marteria
01:20-02:35 Martin Garrix
02:50-04:20 Steve Aoki
04:20-06:00 Felix Kröcher
18:00-18:45 Louis Garcia
18:45-20:00 Gestört aber Geil
20:00-21:00 Ostblockschlampen
21:15-22:15 Lexy & K-Paul
22:30-23:30 Fritz Kalkbrenner
00:00-01:30 MAJOR LAZER
01:30-01:50 Fireworks
01:50-03:10 Marshmello
03:20-04:30 Galantis
04:30-06:00 Aka Aka feat. Thalstroem
18:00-19:00 Petra Struwe
19:00-20:30 Reche & Recall vs. Die Gebrüder Brett
20:30-22:00 Bassraketen
22:00-23:20 DJ Rush
23:35-00:35 Vitalic live
00:45-02:45 Sven Väth
02:45-04:15 Nina Kraviz
04:15-06:00 Gunjah
18:00-19:30 Vanessa Sukowski
19:30-21:00 Raumakustik
21:00-22:30 Alle Farben
22:30-00:00 Felix Jaehn
00:10-01:30 Boys Noize
01:45-03:00 Dillon Francis
03:00-06:00 Karotte
18:00-20:00 Rey & Kjavik
20:00-21:00 Kid Simius live
21:00-23:00 Uone & Western
23:00-01:00 Miyagi
01:00-02:00 Midas 104 live
02:00-04:00 David Keno
04:00-06:00 Lars Moston
11:00-13:00 Sam Shure
13:00-15:00 Wighnomy Brothers
15:00-16:30 Einmusik live
16:30-18:30 Niconé
18:30-20:30 Sven Tasnadi
20:30-21:30 Pilocka Krach live
21:30-23:30 Dirty Doering
23:30-00:30 Paji live
00:30-02:30 Sascha Cawa
02:30-04:30 Moonbootica
04:30-06:30 Mat.Joe
06:30-08:30 Ante Perry
08:30-10:30 Lady M
12:30-14:30 Gunjah
14:30-17:00 Marcus Meinhardt
08:00-11:00 Franz Alice Stern
06:00-08:00 LEVt
10:30-12:30 Budakid
18:00-20:00 Dynanim
20:00-21:30 Magit Cacoon
21:30-23:00 Kollektiv Ost
23:00-00:30 Sascha Braemer
00:30-02:00 Marek Hemmann live
02:00-03:30 Andhim
03:30-05:00 Format:B
05:00-07:00 K-Paul
18:00-19:00 Kraft der Sonne live
19:00-20:00 Melted Moon live
20:00-21:00 Thomas Maschitzke live
21:00-22:00 Philipp Stoya live
22:00-23:30 Lexer
23:30-01:00 Claptone
01:00-02:30 Kölsch djset
02:30-04:00 Mr. Oizo
04:00-05:30 Oliver Koletzki
05:30-07:00 Gheist
20:00-22:00 Clint Stewart
22:00-23:00 Ruede Hagelstein live
23:00-01:00 Ellen Allien
01:00-04:00 Pan-Pot
04:00-06:00 Marco Resmann
20:00-21:30 Tim Green
21:30-22:30 Gaiser live
22:30-00:00 André Galluzzi
00:00-01:30 Extrawelt live
01:30-04:00 Sam Paganini
04:00-06:00 Dominik Eulberg
18:00-21:00 Thomas Stieler
21:00-23:00 Monkey Maffia
23:00-00:00 Gathaspar live
00:00-02:00 Metaboman
02:00-04:00 Mathias Kaden
04:00-05:00 Fuck Yeah live
05:00-07:00 Prismic
07:00-10:00 Solid Rotation (Wohlfahrt & Herfurth)
18:00-19:30 Lydia Eisenblätter
19:30-21:00 Ken Tamburri
21:00-22:30 Sierra vs. David Mager
22:30-00:00 Franz!
00:00-02:00 Matthias Meyer
02:00-04:00 Steve Bug
04:00-06:00 Jimi Jules
06:00-07:30 Norman Weber
07:30-09:00 Jamy Wing
09:00-10:30 Max Nippert
10:30-12:00 Kanape alias Carina Posse & Lutz Hartmann
18:00-19:00 Marcus Brodowski & Ph!l
19:00-20:00 Vimalavong
20:00-21:00 Patz & Grimbard
21:00-22:00 Koby Funk
22:00-23:30 David K. vs. Tom B.
23:30-01:00 Marcapasos & Janosh
01:00-02:30 Sam Feldt
02:30-03:30 M22
03:30-04:30 Supadizko
04:30-05:30 Golden Toys
05:30-06:30 Blvck N Yellow
06:30-08:00 Anstandslos & Durchgeknallt
20:00-21:00 Le Tompé
21:00-22:00 Hochanstaendig
22:00-23:00 Boris Dlugosch
23:00-00:00 Blondee vs. Roberto Mozza
00:00-01:00 DIA-Plattenpussys
01:00-02:30 The Disco Boys
02:30-04:00 Der HouseKaspeR
04:00-05:00 Küche 80
05:00-06:00 Airdice
06:00-07:00 Marv
07:00-08:00 Dave Ramone
08:00-09:00 Marc Tarmonea
09:00-10:00 Marc Werner
20:00-21:30 Symbiz live
21:30-23:00 Shawne feat. MC Mace
23:00-00:30 The Prototypes feat. Daxta MC
00:30-02:00 Friction & Linguistics
02:00-03:30 Black Sun Empire feat. MC Fava
03:30-05:00 Bassface Sascha feat. Monch MC
05:00-06:30 Keon
06:30-08:00 Kobee
19:00-20:30 Scooby Johnson
20:30-22:00 Champion
22:00-23:30 DJ Freeze & Ragga Twins
23:30-01:00 Roni Size feat. Youngman
01:00-02:30 Drumsound & Bassline Smith vs. Tantrum Desire feat. Messy MC
02:30-04:00 LIVE.LUV.LIFE Showcase (Stunnah & DJ Genzo)
04:00-05:30 Bootleg feat. MC Rob.K
05:30-07:00 Jaycut
11:00-12:00 Mathias Kaden
12:00-13:00 Dudman
13:00-14:00 Pretty Pink
14:00-15:00 Cuebrick & Tom Franke
15:00-16:00 Luna City Express
16:00-17:00 Dirty Doering
17:00-18:00 Gunjah
18:00-19:00 Magit Cacoon
19:00-20:00 Mathilde Hutfeld
20:00-21:00 Marcus Meinhardt
Fr
Sa
Sa
Su
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00