Running
Order
Get
your
SMS.XXIII
Ticket

Bitte nutze die Download Funktion direkt über der Running Order für ein optimales Druckergebnis.

FR, 10 Aug 2018 SA, 11 Aug 2018 SO, 12 Aug 2018
Fr
Sa
Sa
So
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Main Stage
Main Circus
SMS.Beach: Katermukke
Second Stage
Clubtent 1: Watergate
Clubtent 2: Muna
Clubtent 3: Dusted Decks
Breaks’n’Drums
SMS.Boat
Main Stage
Main Circus
SMS.Beach: Katermukke
Second Stage
Clubtent 1: Cocoon
Clubtent 2: Muna
Clubtent 3: Global Stage
Breaks’n’Drums
SMS.Boat
18:00-19:15 Green aka Agent A
19:15-19:55 Toktok & Soffy O
20:00-21:00 Ostblockschlampen
21:05-22:05 Lexy & K-Paul
22:15-23:25 Felix Jaehn
23:45-01:00 Hardwell
01:30-02:45 AXWELL Ʌ INGROSSO
03:00-04:20 Steve Aoki
04:20-06:00 Felix Kröcher
18:00-19:30 Louis Garcia
19:30-21:00 Gestört aber Geil
21:15-22:15 Chase & Status
22:15-00:15 Paul Kalkbrenner
00:45-02:00 David Guetta
02:00-02:20 Fireworks
02:20-03:35 Marshmello
03:50-04:50 Alan Walker
04:50-06:00 Aka Aka feat. Thalstroem
18:00-18:15 Die Jägermeister Blaskapelle
18:15-19:15 Foxon
19:15-20:30 Reche & Recall vs. Die Gebrüder Brett
20:30-22:00 DJ Rush
22:00-23:30 Sam Paganini
23:30-01:00 Pan-Pot
01:00-03:00 Sven Väth
03:00-04:30 Chris Liebing
04:30-06:00 Karotte
18:00-19:30 FCKSHT Squad
19:30-20:30 Eskei83
20:30-22:00 Drunken Masters
22:00-23:30 Alle Farben
23:30-00:30 Oliver Heldens
00:40-01:50 Digitalism
01:50-03:00 Boys Noize
03:00-04:30 Neelix
04:30-06:00 Marika Rossa
18:00-19:00 Roderic
19:00-20:30 Lars Moston
20:30-22:00 David Keno
22:00-23:30 Mat.Joe
23:30-01:00 Einmusik live
01:00-02:30 Niconé
02:30-03:30 Dapayk live
03:30-05:00 Animal Trainer
05:00-06:30 Madmotormiquel
06:30-08:00 Pauli Pocket
08:00-10:00 Ante Perry
10:00-12:00 Uone
12:00-14:00 Miyagi
14:00-16:00 Rey & Kjavik
16:00-17:00 Monolink live
17:00-19:00 Markus Kavka
19:00-20:00 Pilocka Krach live
20:00-22:00 Sascha Cawa
22:00-23:30 Sven Tasnadi
23:30-00:30 Paji live
00:30-02:00 Moonbootica
02:00-04:00 Dirty Doering
04:00-06:00 Britta Arnold
06:00-08:00 LEVt
08:00-10:00 Vanita
10:00-12:00 Dave Dinger B2B. Mimi Love
12:00-14:00 Gunjah
14:00-17:00 Marcus Meinhardt
18:00-20:00 Dynanim
20:00-21:30 Bebetta
21:30-23:00 Oliver Koletzki
23:00-00:00 Reinier Zonneveld live
00:00-01:30 Lexer
01:30-02:30 Marek Hemmann live
02:30-04:00 Boris Brejcha
04:00-06:00 Format:B
19:00-19:55 Leopold live
20:00-20:55 Madstep live
21:00-22:00 Philipp Stoya live
22:00-23:30 Magit Cacoon
23:30-01:00 Kölsch
01:00-03:00 Richie Hawtin
03:00-04:30 Charlotte de Witte
04:30-06:00 Kollektiv Ost
20:00-21:00 Hyenah
21:00-23:00 Marco Resmann
23:00-00:00 Gregor Tresher live
00:00-02:00 Jimi Jules
02:00-04:00 Andhim
04:00-06:00 Adana Twins
20:00-21:30 Ambivalent
21:30-23:30 Ilario Alicante
23:30-01:00 Dominik Eulberg
01:00-03:00 Nastia
03:00-04:30 Extrawelt live
04:30-06:00 André Galluzzi
18:00-19:30 Monkey Maffia
19:30-21:00 Lydia Eisenblätter
21:00-22:30 Franz!
22:30-00:00 Norman Weber
00:00-01:30 Mathias Kaden
01:30-03:30 Santé B2B. Sidney Charles
03:30-05:30 Emanuel Satie
05:30-07:30 Nick Curly
07:30-09:00 Danilo Kupfernagel
09:00-10:30 Ken Tamburri
10:30-12:30 Sierra B2B. David Mager
12:30-15:30 Langstrumpf & Tante Olsen B2B Strange_mode
15:30-18:30 Mica B2B Nico Posem B2B Steffen Thomas
18:30-20:00 Ynnk
20:00-21:30 Fujimi
21:30-22:30 Metaboman live
22:30-00:00 Daniel Stefanik
00:00-02:00 Yetti Meissner
02:00-04:00 Radio Slave
04:00-06:00 Marcel Fengler
06:00-07:30 Vincent Neumann
07:30-09:00 Max Nippert
09:00-11:30 Thomas Stieler B2B. Jamy Wing
11:30-13:00 Dudman
13:00-15:00 Kanape alias Carina Posse & Lutz Hartmann
18:00-19:00 Compact Grey
19:00-20:00 David K. live
20:00-21:00 Koby Funk
21:00-22:00 Drei auf einem Pferd
22:00-23:00 Patz & Grimbard
23:00-00:00 Marcapasos & Janosh
00:00-01:00 Anstandslos & Durchgeknallt
01:00-02:00 Golden Toys & Acina
02:00-03:00 BLVCK’N’YELLOW
03:00-04:00 Vanessa Sukowski
04:00-05:00 Dune
05:00-06:00 Zahni
20:00-21:00 Hochanstaendig
21:00-22:00 Tom Franke
22:00-23:00 Boris Dlugosch
23:00-00:00 DIA Plattenpussys
00:00-01:00 Blondee vs. Roberto Mozza
01:00-02:30 Der HouseKaspeR
02:30-04:00 The Disco Boys
04:00-05:00 Küche 80
05:00-06:00 Pretty Pink
06:00-07:00 Airdice
07:00-08:00 OldSchoolRockerzzz
08:00-09:00 Le Tompé
09:00-10:00 Plusminuseins
06:00-07:00 Petra Struwe vs. Stephan Strube
20:00-21:30 Human Sampler live
21:30-23:00 Void feat. MC Rob.K
23:00-00:30 Shawne
00:30-01:30 SaSaSaS
01:30-03:00 Levela feat. MC Coppa
03:00-04:30 Bootleg feat. MC Haze
04:30-06:00 Upzet
06:00-08:00 DJ Force & Selectart
19:00-20:30 Minuz
20:30-22:00 Stixonspeed live
22:00-23:30 Brian Brainstorm feat. Brother Charity
23:30-01:00 Camo & Krooked
01:00-02:30 Mefjus feat. Maksim MC
02:30-04:00 Nano42 feat. Stunnah
04:00-05:30 Ly Da Buddah
05:30-07:00 Janosh B2B Aaron
19:00-20:00 ProSieben IN CONCERT: ALLE FARBEN
10:00-11:00 Luna City Express
11:00-12:00 Dapayk live
12:00-13:00 Markus Kavka
13:00-14:00 Pretty Pink
14:00-15:00 notsocool
15:00-16:00 Lexer
16:00-17:00 Marcus Meinhardt
18:00-19:00 LEVt
20:00-21:00 Chris Wacup & Cuebrick
09:00-10:00 Mathilde Hutfeld live
Fr
Sa
Sa
So
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00